Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 9
02/09/2018
Talavera de la Reina > La Covatilla
195km
+4386m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
KING Benjamin
5:30:38
2
MOLLEMA Bauke
+48
3
TEUNS Dylan
+2:38
4
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:40
5
QUINTANA Nairo
+2:40
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
+2:40
7
URAN Rigoberto
+2:43
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+2:46
9
YATES Simon Philip
+2:49
10
BENNETT George
+3:02
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
+3:04
12
PINOT Thibaut
+3:05
13
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+3:05
14
GALLOPIN Tony
+3:05
15
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+3:08
16
ARU Fabio
+3:20
17
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:29
18
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+3:32
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+3:32
20
KUSS Sepp
+3:32
21
MEINTJES Louis
+3:32
22
HIRT Jan
+3:32
23
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+3:50
24
HERRADA Jesus
+3:54
25
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+4:44
26
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+4:44
27
HAIG Jack
+4:44
28
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+4:54
29
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+4:54
30
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+4:56
31
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+4:56
32
MAJKA Rafal
+4:56
33
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+5:00
34
DE PLUS Laurens
+5:11
35
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+5:11
36
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+5:40
37
DE TIER Floris
+5:46
38
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+5:46
39
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+5:46
40
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+6:23
41
DUPONT Hubert
+6:23
42
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+6:23
43
MOLARD Rudy
+6:23
44
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+6:55
45
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+6:55
46
WOODS Michael
+6:55
47
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+6:59
48
VINCENT Léo
+7:36
49
RAVASI Edward
+8:27
50
MARTIN Daniel
+8:27
51
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+8:27
52
FORMOLO Davide
+9:12
53
HINDLEY Jai
+9:12
54
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+9:14
55
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+9:42
56
KUDUS Merhawi
+9:42
57
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+9:42
58
DE GENDT Thomas
+10:21
59
GASTAUER Ben
+10:49
60
PORTE Richie
+11:08
61
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+11:28
62
BOOKWALTER Brent
+11:47
63
ZEITS Andrey
+12:30
64
HERRADA Jose
+12:30
65
PETILLI Simone
+12:30
66
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+12:30
67
ARMEE Sander
+12:30
68
ROCHE Nicolas
+12:30
69
VILLELLA Davide
+12:56
70
GESCHKE Simon
+12:58
71
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+14:09
72
LEEZER Thomas
+14:09
73
YATES Adam
+14:29
74
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+14:29
75
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+14:41
76
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+14:41
77
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+14:41
78
CLARKE Simon
+15:04
79
PETERS Nans
+15:29
80
CATALDO Dario
+15:40
81
HOWSON Damien
+16:09
82
BENOOT Tiesj
+17:43
83
MONFORT Maxime
+17:43
84
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+17:43
85
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+17:48
86
SIVAKOV Pavel
+17:48
87
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+17:48
88
GENIEZ Alexandre
+17:48
89
AMADOR Andrey
+18:13
90
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+18:13
91
STALNOV Nikita
+18:56
92
SERRY Pieter
+20:20
93
TUSVELD Martijn
+20:20
94
CONCI Nicola
+20:20
95
STORER Michael
+20:20
96
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+20:20
97
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+21:56
98
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+21:56
99
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+21:56
100
CONTI Valerio
+21:56
101
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+21:56
102
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+21:56
103
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+21:56
104
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+21:56
105
FELLINE Fabio
+21:56
106
MACHADO Tiago
+21:56
107
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+21:56
108
PUCCIO Salvatore
+21:56
109
ASGREEN Kasper
+21:56
110
GIBBONS Ryan
+21:56
111
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+21:56
112
NIBALI Vincenzo
+21:56
113
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+21:56
114
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+21:56
115
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+21:56
116
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+21:56
117
PREIDLER Georg
+21:56
118
BOL Jetse
+21:56
119
VAN ZYL Johann
+21:56
120
MENDES José
+21:56
121
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+21:56
122
DUVAL Julien
+21:56
123
REIJNEN Kiel
+21:56
124
DENNIS Rohan
+21:56
125
BENNATI Daniele
+21:56
126
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+21:56
127
ERVITI Imanol
+21:56
128
GONÇALVES José
+21:56
129
GOUGEARD Alexis
+21:56
130
DELAGE Mickael
+21:56
131
DEVENYNS Dries
+22:24
132
CUMMINGS Stephen
+22:52
133
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+23:01
134
PADUN Mark
+23:08
135
ROLLAND Pierre
+23:11
136
WALLAYS Jelle
+23:48
137
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+23:48
138
BOSWELL Ian
+24:41
139
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+24:41
140
CHEREL Mikael
+24:41
141
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+24:41
142
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+24:41
143
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+24:41
144
MC CARTHY Jay
+24:41
145
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+24:41
146
CONSONNI Simone
+25:01
147
TEUNISSEN Mike
+25:23
148
PIBERNIK Luka
+25:34
149
TRENTIN Matteo
+25:34
150
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+25:46
151
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+26:00
152
DOCKER Mitchell
+26:19
153
ALBASINI Michael
+26:19
154
BOOM Lars
+26:19
155
CHETOUT Loic
+28:05
156
SARREAU Marc
+28:05
157
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+28:06
158
THOMAS Benjamin
+28:17
159
DUCHESNE Antoine
+29:02
160
SABATINI Fabio
+29:53
161
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+29:53
162
EDMONDSON Alexander
+29:53
163
MEZGEC Luka
+29:53
164
BURGHARDT Marcus
+29:53
165
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+29:53
166
VAN POPPEL Danny
+29:53
167
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+29:53
168
VIVIANI Elia
+29:53
169
MØRKØV Michael
+29:53
170
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+29:53
171
SAGAN Peter
+29:53
172
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+31:33
173
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+31:33
174
LE TURNIER Mathias
+32:18
175
BOUHANNI Nacer
+32:18
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
36:54:52
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1
3
QUINTANA Nairo
+14
4
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+16
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+17
6
GALLOPIN Tony
+24
7
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+27
8
URAN Rigoberto
+32
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+43
10
BENNETT George
+48
11
ARU Fabio
+1:08
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:15
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:26
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:50
15
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+2:10
16
PINOT Thibaut
+2:33
17
MOLARD Rudy
+2:43
18
KING Benjamin
+3:01
19
DE PLUS Laurens
+3:17
20
HAIG Jack
+4:29
21
HERRADA Jesus
+5:04
22
MEINTJES Louis
+5:27
23
MAJKA Rafal
+5:44
24
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+6:01
25
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+9:08
26
FORMOLO Davide
+9:28
27
MOLLEMA Bauke
+9:50
28
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+10:45
29
CARAPAZ Richard
+11:35
30
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+11:50
31
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+12:03
32
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+12:15
33
DUPONT Hubert
+12:49
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+13:26
35
ROCHE Nicolas
+13:57
36
KUDUS Merhawi
+14:01
37
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+15:11
38
KUSS Sepp
+15:12
39
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+15:51
40
VILLELLA Davide
+15:55
41
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+16:53
42
GASTAUER Ben
+21:38
43
WOODS Michael
+22:08
44
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+22:14
45
DE TIER Floris
+22:25
46
HERRADA Jose
+22:36
47
HINDLEY Jai
+24:53
48
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+26:01
49
ZEITS Andrey
+26:42
50
CLARKE Simon
+28:16
51
TEUNS Dylan
+28:38
52
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+28:57
53
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+29:24
54
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+29:24
55
MARTIN Daniel
+30:17
56
CONTI Valerio
+31:00
57
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+31:32
58
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+32:37
59
ARMEE Sander
+32:45
60
GESCHKE Simon
+32:48
61
MONFORT Maxime
+33:10
62
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+34:29
63
RAVASI Edward
+34:31
64
PETILLI Simone
+35:05
65
GIBBONS Ryan
+35:09
66
VINCENT Léo
+36:14
67
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+36:57
68
BOOKWALTER Brent
+37:12
69
NIBALI Vincenzo
+37:12
70
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+39:05
71
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+39:54
72
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+40:16
73
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+41:35
74
MC CARTHY Jay
+41:37
75
CATALDO Dario
+41:49
76
HOWSON Damien
+42:24
77
AMADOR Andrey
+42:50
78
ROLLAND Pierre
+43:19
79
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+43:32
80
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+43:39
81
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+44:22
82
FELLINE Fabio
+44:47
83
MENDES José
+45:44
84
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+46:06
85
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+46:13
86
DE GENDT Thomas
+46:30
87
MACHADO Tiago
+46:56
88
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+47:55
89
PUCCIO Salvatore
+47:58
90
PREIDLER Georg
+48:21
91
DELAGE Mickael
+50:20
92
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+52:40
93
STALNOV Nikita
+54:14
94
PETERS Nans
+55:06
95
DEVENYNS Dries
+56:15
96
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+57:52
97
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+58:26
98
TEUNISSEN Mike
+59:55
99
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+1:00:01
100
GENIEZ Alexandre
+1:01:44
101
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+1:02:20
102
HIRT Jan
+1:02:20
103
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+1:02:37
104
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:03:10
105
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:03:38
106
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+1:04:02
107
STORER Michael
+1:04:08
108
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+1:04:57
109
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+1:05:14
110
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+1:06:15
111
YATES Adam
+1:06:36
112
BOL Jetse
+1:07:33
113
SIVAKOV Pavel
+1:07:35
114
GONÇALVES José
+1:08:13
115
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:08:35
116
SAGAN Peter
+1:08:56
117
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+1:09:05
118
SERRY Pieter
+1:09:53
119
ALBASINI Michael
+1:09:56
120
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:10:23
121
ERVITI Imanol
+1:10:51
122
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:10:54
123
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+1:11:27
124
PORTE Richie
+1:12:04
125
THOMAS Benjamin
+1:12:31
126
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+1:12:40
127
PADUN Mark
+1:13:00
128
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:14:30
129
BENNATI Daniele
+1:15:10
130
WALLAYS Jelle
+1:15:25
131
CHEREL Mikael
+1:15:44
132
REIJNEN Kiel
+1:16:26
133
CONSONNI Simone
+1:16:54
134
VAN ZYL Johann
+1:17:09
135
CONCI Nicola
+1:17:26
136
GOUGEARD Alexis
+1:18:04
137
TRENTIN Matteo
+1:18:08
138
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+1:18:50
139
DENNIS Rohan
+1:19:09
140
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+1:19:19
141
VIVIANI Elia
+1:19:26
142
PIBERNIK Luka
+1:19:31
143
LE TURNIER Mathias
+1:19:42
144
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+1:19:55
145
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:20:00
146
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+1:20:42
147
MØRKØV Michael
+1:20:56
148
BOSWELL Ian
+1:21:00
149
BOUHANNI Nacer
+1:21:09
150
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+1:22:53
151
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+1:23:07
152
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:23:25
153
VAN POPPEL Danny
+1:23:25
154
LEEZER Thomas
+1:23:35
155
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+1:24:03
156
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+1:24:04
157
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:26:17
158
DOCKER Mitchell
+1:28:12
159
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+1:28:30
160
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:30:33
161
MEZGEC Luka
+1:30:46
162
SARREAU Marc
+1:31:03
163
EDMONDSON Alexander
+1:31:39
164
CHETOUT Loic
+1:32:04
165
SABATINI Fabio
+1:33:39
166
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+1:35:00
167
CUMMINGS Stephen
+1:37:52
168
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+1:38:05
169
DUCHESNE Antoine
+1:41:01
170
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+1:42:52
171
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+1:44:11
172
BOOM Lars
+1:46:01
173
BURGHARDT Marcus
+1:54:21
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+1:57:11
175
DUVAL Julien
+2:01:58
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
60
2
KING Benjamin
33
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
24
4
ROLLAND Pierre
20
5
DE GENDT Thomas
10
6
GASTAUER Ben
7
7
TEUNS Dylan
6
8
STALNOV Nikita
6
9
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
10
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4
11
CLARKE Simon
4
12
PETERS Nans
4
13
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
14
PORTE Richie
4
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
16
HAIG Jack
3
17
DE TIER Floris
3
18
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
19
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
20
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
21
YATES Simon Philip
2
22
QUINTANA Nairo
2
23
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
24
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2
25
GOUGEARD Alexis
2
26
DE PLUS Laurens
1
27
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
28
MACHADO Tiago
1
29
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
81
2
SAGAN Peter
63
3
KING Benjamin
58
4
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
46
6
VIVIANI Elia
41
7
MOLLEMA Bauke
40
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
39
9
GALLOPIN Tony
37
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
37
11
NIZZOLO Giacomo
37
12
URAN Rigoberto
32
13
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
31
14
CLARKE Simon
30
15
DE MARCHI Alessandro
28
16
TEUNS Dylan
26
17
CONSONNI Simone
26
18
DENNIS Rohan
25
19
BOUHANNI Nacer
24
20
YATES Simon Philip
24
21
QUINTANA Nairo
21
22
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
23
STALNOV Nikita
20
24
TRENTIN Matteo
20
25
ROLLAND Pierre
19
26
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
19
27
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
28
BENNETT George
18
29
DE PLUS Laurens
18
30
BUCHMANN Emanuel
17
31
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
16
32
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
33
MØRKØV Michael
15
34
VILLELLA Davide
14
35
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
14
36
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
37
GASTAUER Ben
12
38
DE TIER Floris
12
39
WALLAYS Jelle
12
40
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
41
PINOT Thibaut
10
42
MOLARD Rudy
10
43
HERRADA Jesus
10
44
VAN ASBROECK Tom
10
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
46
MONFORT Maxime
9
47
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
48
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
49
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
50
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
51
GESCHKE Simon
8
52
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
8
53
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
54
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
55
GIBBONS Ryan
7
56
AMADOR Andrey
7
57
KUDUS Merhawi
6
58
KUSS Sepp
6
59
HAIG Jack
5
60
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
5
61
CONTI Valerio
5
62
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
63
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4
64
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
65
FORMOLO Davide
4
66
FELLINE Fabio
4
67
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
4
68
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
69
DEVENYNS Dries
3
70
THOMAS Benjamin
3
71
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
3
72
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
73
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
74
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
75
ARU Fabio
1
76
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
77
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
78
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
79
MACHADO Tiago
1
80
PORTE Richie
1
81
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
82
SARREAU Marc
1