Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Nathalie | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Nathalie
27-08-2024 (0 anos)
908
2158
237
2256
2187
Equipe
1
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
34
800
3
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
19
800
5
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
6
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
7
VERMAERKE Kevin
VERMAERKE Kevin
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
16-10-2000 (23 years), Johannesburg
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25
200
8
BRENNER Marco
BRENNER Marco
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-08-2002 (22 years), Augsburg
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
8
200
9
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
TOTALENERGIES
25-09-1998 (25 years), Saint-Paul-en-Pareds
TOTALENERGIES
41
200
Pontos
445
Final Classification
63p
GC
55
PEDERSEN Mads
50
VERMAERKE Kevin
5
OPC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
8
Stage 5
94p
SC
87
PEDERSEN Mads
45
BUITRAGO Santiago
19
SKUJINS Toms
1
VERMAERKE Kevin
14
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
8
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
Stage 4
37p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
15
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
5
AULAR Orluis
13
Stage 3
118p
GC
16
PEDERSEN Mads
15
AULAR Orluis
1
OMC
1
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
90
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
5
AULAR Orluis
15
BRENNER Marco
8
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
17
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
6
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
1
Stage 2
73p
GC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
8
OMC
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
3
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
44
KRISTOFF Alexander
19
AULAR Orluis
10
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
15
SMC
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
3
Stage 1
60p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
42
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
GANNA Filippo
7
SKUJINS Toms
4
AULAR Orluis
5
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4