Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sastrecoix | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sastrecoix
26-08-2024 (0 anos)
110
1591
210
2099
161
Equipe
1
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
2
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
19
800
3
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
4
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTALENERGIES
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTALENERGIES
0
400
5
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
34
800
7
VERMAERKE Kevin
VERMAERKE Kevin
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
16-10-2000 (23 years), Johannesburg
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25
200
8
LAMPERTI Luke
LAMPERTI Luke
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-12-2002 (21 years), Sebastopol
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
103
200
9
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
22-08-1999 (25 years), Drøbak
UNO-X MOBILITY
109
600
Pontos
601
Final Classification
113p
GC
82
PEDERSEN Mads
50
VERMAERKE Kevin
5
LAMPERTI Luke
12
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
OPC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
8
OYC
23
LAMPERTI Luke
8
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
Stage 5
126p
SC
116
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
1
BUITRAGO Santiago
19
VERMAERKE Kevin
14
LAMPERTI Luke
22
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
LAMPERTI Luke
3
Stage 4
79p
GC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAMPERTI Luke
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
10
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
OYC
9
LAMPERTI Luke
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
6
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
5
AULAR Orluis
13
LAMPERTI Luke
17
SPC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
Stage 3
152p
GC
28
PEDERSEN Mads
15
AULAR Orluis
1
LAMPERTI Luke
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
10
OMC
1
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
OYC
7
LAMPERTI Luke
1
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
6
SC
100
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
5
AULAR Orluis
15
LAMPERTI Luke
10
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
25
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
4
Stage 2
68p
GC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
8
OMC
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
3
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
2
LAMPERTI Luke
2
SC
37
KRISTOFF Alexander
19
AULAR Orluis
10
LAMPERTI Luke
8
SMC
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
3
Stage 1
63p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SKUJINS Toms
4
AULAR Orluis
5
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
LAMPERTI Luke
9
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4