Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
08/03/2020
- 15/03/2020
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 1
08/03/2020
Plaisir > Plaisir
149km
+1371m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3:32:19
2
TEUNS Dylan
+0
3
BENOOT Tiesj
+0
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+3
5
BOL Cees
+15
6
POLITT Nils
+15
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+15
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+15
9
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+15
10
LAMPAERT Yves
+15
11
DEGENKOLB John
+15
12
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
+15
13
GILBERT Philippe
+15
14
ASGREEN Kasper
+15
15
STUYVEN Jasper
+15
16
NEILANDS Krists
+15
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+15
18
DOUBEY Fabien
+15
19
MOLARD Rudy
+15
20
KANGERT Tanel
+15
21
NIBALI Vincenzo
+15
22
WOODS Michael
+15
23
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+15
24
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
+15
25
PINOT Thibaut
+15
26
MATTHEWS Michael
+15
27
NAESEN Oliver
+15
28
QUINTANA Nairo
+15
29
ARNDT Nikias
+15
30
SAGAN Peter
+30
31
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+39
32
KONRAD Patrick
+48
33
LEMOINE Cyril
+1:36
34
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:44
35
SWIFT Connor
+1:44
36
DE BUYST Jasper
+1:44
37
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+1:44
38
JUNGELS Bob
+2:00
39
LE GAC Olivier
+2:16
40
KREUZIGER Roman
+2:42
41
BARDET Romain
+2:42
42
KÜNG Stefan
+2:42
43
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+2:42
44
PORTE Richie
+2:42
45
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+2:42
46
PASQUALON Andrea
+2:42
47
EL FARES Julien
+2:42
48
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+2:42
49
BIERMANS Jenthe
+2:42
50
MARTIN Guillaume
+2:42
51
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
+2:42
52
CALMEJANE Lilian
+2:42
53
CRADDOCK G Lawson
+2:42
54
PACHER Quentin
+2:42
55
VERMOTE Julien
+2:57
56
BACKAERT Frederik
+2:57
57
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+2:57
58
CARUSO Damiano
+2:57
59
ARMEE Sander
+2:57
60
EDET Nicolas
+3:06
61
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+3:06
62
RAJOVIC Dusan
+3:06
63
GIBBONS Ryan
+3:06
64
THEUNS Edward
+3:09
65
DE GENDT Thomas
+3:16
66
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+3:16
67
MEURISSE Xandro
+3:16
68
FRISON Frederik
+3:16
69
VAN GESTEL Dries
+3:16
70
HAUSSLER Heinrich
+3:26
71
GAUTIER Cyril
+3:41
72
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
+3:41
73
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
+3:41
74
TERPSTRA Niki
+3:41
75
HOFSTETTER Hugo
+3:41
76
TRARIEUX Julien
+3:41
77
DUCHESNE Antoine
+3:41
78
BOUHANNI Nacer
+3:41
79
QUINTANA Dayer
+3:41
80
DECLERCQ Tim
+3:41
81
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+3:41
82
SARREAU Marc
+3:41
83
BETTIOL Alberto
+3:41
84
PEREZ Anthony
+3:47
85
MØRKØV Michael
+3:47
86
TOUZE Damien
+3:47
87
DE GENDT Aime
+3:47
88
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
+3:47
89
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+3:47
90
BARBIER Rudy
+4:06
91
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
+4:10
92
ALLEGAERT Piet
+4:10
93
BENNETT Sam
+4:10
94
CHEREL Mikael
+5:36
95
BOIVIN Guillaume
+5:56
96
COSNEFROY Benoit
+7:23
97
SCULLY Tom
+8:51
98
ELISSONDE Kenny
+9:33
99
TRATNIK Jan
+9:33
100
HAMILTON Christopher
+9:33
101
EEKHOFF Nils
+9:33
102
SAGAN Juraj
+9:33
103
VIVIANI Elia
+9:33
104
GOUGEARD Alexis
+9:33
105
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
+9:33
106
LATOUR Pierre
+9:33
107
KLUGE Roger
+10:51
108
EWAN Caleb
+10:51
109
NOVAK Domen
+10:51
110
DENZ Nico
+11:27
111
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
+11:27
112
REZA Kevin
+12:03
113
COQUARD Bryan
+12:03
114
SIMON Julien
+14:47
115
HIVERT Jonathan
+14:47
116
MULLEN Ryan
+14:47
117
COMBAUD Romain
+14:47
118
GOGL Michael
+14:47
119
PETERS Nans
+14:47
120
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+14:47
121
BARTHE Cyril
+14:47
122
O'CONNOR Ben
+14:47
123
MCLAY Daniel
+14:47
124
ROSA Diego
+14:47
125
VANMARCKE Sep
+14:47
126
PEDERSEN Mads
+14:47
127
PETIT Adrien
+14:47
128
TURGIS Anthony
+14:47
129
VAN POPPEL Boy
+14:47
130
KIRSCH Alex
+14:47
131
DEVRIENDT Tom
+14:47
132
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+14:47
133
BARGUIL Warren
+14:47
134
ACKERMANN Pascal
+14:47
135
BARBIER Pierre
136
VAN POPPEL Danny
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
13
3
BENOOT Tiesj
13
4
TEUNS Dylan
12
5
BOL Cees
6
6
POLITT Nils
5
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
4
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
3
9
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
2
10
MOLARD Rudy
1
11
LAMPAERT Yves
1
12
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
#
Name
Val
1
HIVERT Jonathan
8
2
BENOOT Tiesj
4
3
VAN GESTEL Dries
3
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
5
COMBAUD Romain
2
6
TEUNS Dylan
1
7
BARBIER Pierre
1
#
Name
Val
1
BOL Cees
3:32:34
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+0
3
ASGREEN Kasper
+0
4
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:29
5
SWIFT Connor
+1:29
6
BIERMANS Jenthe
+2:27
7
RAJOVIC Dusan
+2:51
8
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+3:01
9
TOUZE Damien
+3:32
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+3:32
11
ALLEGAERT Piet
+3:55
12
COSNEFROY Benoit
+7:08
13
HAMILTON Christopher
+9:18
14
EEKHOFF Nils
+9:18
15
NOVAK Domen
+10:36
16
BARTHE Cyril
+14:32
17
O'CONNOR Ben
+14:32
18
PEDERSEN Mads
+14:32
19
BARBIER Pierre