Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
08/03/2020
- 15/03/2020
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 4
11/03/2020
Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond
14.99km
+219m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
18:51.69
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
+6.00
3
ASGREEN Kasper
+12.00
4
DE GENDT Thomas
+13.00
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+15.00
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+17.00
7
MATTHEWS Michael
+18.00
8
KÜNG Stefan
+26.00
9
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
+27.00
10
CRADDOCK G Lawson
+29.00
11
KANGERT Tanel
+33.00
12
JUNGELS Bob
+33.00
13
TRATNIK Jan
+33.00
14
PORTE Richie
+34.00
15
BENOOT Tiesj
+36.00
16
TEUNS Dylan
+36.00
17
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+36.00
18
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+36.00
19
CARUSO Damiano
+40.00
20
LATOUR Pierre
+40.00
21
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+42.00
22
POLITT Nils
+43.00
23
GOUGEARD Alexis
+45.00
24
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+46.00
25
EEKHOFF Nils
+48.00
26
PINOT Thibaut
+50.00
27
MOLARD Rudy
+50.00
28
QUINTANA Nairo
+51.00
29
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
+52.00
30
NIBALI Vincenzo
+53.00
31
KONRAD Patrick
+53.00
32
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+56.00
33
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+58.00
34
FRISON Frederik
+58.00
35
EDET Nicolas
+1:01.00
36
TOUZE Damien
+1:01.00
37
COSNEFROY Benoit
+1:02.00
38
O'CONNOR Ben
+1:03.00
39
BARDET Romain
+1:04.00
40
LAMPAERT Yves
+1:05.00
41
CALMEJANE Lilian
+1:05.00
42
MARTIN Guillaume
+1:06.00
43
PETERS Nans
+1:08.00
44
MEURISSE Xandro
+1:08.00
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+1:08.00
46
NEILANDS Krists
+1:10.00
47
STUYVEN Jasper
+1:10.00
48
SAGAN Peter
+1:10.00
49
PEREZ Anthony
+1:11.00
50
GILBERT Philippe
+1:12.00
51
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:15.00
52
PEDERSEN Mads
+1:16.00
53
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+1:16.00
54
ARNDT Nikias
+1:17.00
55
DOUBEY Fabien
+1:17.00
56
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
+1:19.00
57
TERPSTRA Niki
+1:20.00
58
DEGENKOLB John
+1:20.00
59
HAMILTON Christopher
+1:21.00
60
LEMOINE Cyril
+1:22.00
61
NAESEN Oliver
+1:22.00
62
DE BUYST Jasper
+1:24.00
63
GOGL Michael
+1:24.00
64
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+1:25.00
65
TURGIS Anthony
+1:25.00
66
WOODS Michael
+1:27.00
67
LE GAC Olivier
+1:31.00
68
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+1:33.00
69
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+1:33.00
70
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
+1:33.00
71
VERMOTE Julien
+1:34.00
72
BIERMANS Jenthe
+1:35.00
73
KIRSCH Alex
+1:37.00
74
DE GENDT Aime
+1:43.00
75
SARREAU Marc
+1:45.00
76
ROSA Diego
+1:45.00
77
SIMON Julien
+1:45.00
78
KREUZIGER Roman
+1:46.00
79
BETTIOL Alberto
+1:46.00
80
THEUNS Edward
+1:50.00
81
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
+1:50.00
82
DENZ Nico
+1:50.00
83
SWIFT Connor
+1:51.00
84
SCULLY Tom
+1:51.00
85
DECLERCQ Tim
+1:52.00
86
VANMARCKE Sep
+1:58.00
87
HAUSSLER Heinrich
+1:59.00
88
ELISSONDE Kenny
+2:00.00
89
COMBAUD Romain
+2:00.00
90
VAN GESTEL Dries
+2:00.00
91
EWAN Caleb
+2:01.00
92
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
+2:02.00
93
DEVRIENDT Tom
+2:02.00
94
VIVIANI Elia
+2:03.00
95
PACHER Quentin
+2:03.00
96
ARMEE Sander
+2:04.00
97
TRARIEUX Julien
+2:04.00
98
MØRKØV Michael
+2:04.00
99
KLUGE Roger
+2:04.00
100
CHEREL Mikael
+2:05.00
101
MULLEN Ryan
+2:12.00
102
COQUARD Bryan
+2:16.00
103
BACKAERT Frederik
+2:17.00
104
GAUTIER Cyril
+2:17.00
105
PASQUALON Andrea
+2:19.00
106
RAJOVIC Dusan
+2:19.00
107
BOUHANNI Nacer
+2:28.00
108
DUCHESNE Antoine
+2:29.00
109
ALLEGAERT Piet
+2:29.00
110
HOFSTETTER Hugo
+2:32.00
111
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
+2:33.00
112
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+2:33.00
113
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
+2:35.00
114
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+2:35.00
115
BARBIER Rudy
+2:37.00
116
BARTHE Cyril
+2:38.00
117
EL FARES Julien
+2:39.00
118
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
+2:39.00
119
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+2:40.00
120
VAN POPPEL Boy
+2:41.00
121
HIVERT Jonathan
+2:41.00
122
NOVAK Domen
+2:45.00
123
SAGAN Juraj
+2:47.00
124
BOL Cees
+2:49.00
125
ACKERMANN Pascal
+2:51.00
126
PETIT Adrien
+2:51.00
127
QUINTANA Dayer
+2:56.00
128
REZA Kevin
+3:05.00
129
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+3:16.00
130
MCLAY Daniel
+4:07.00
131
BENNETT Sam
132
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
133
BOIVIN Guillaume
#
Name
Val
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
15
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
12
3
ASGREEN Kasper
9
4
DE GENDT Thomas
7
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
5
7
MATTHEWS Michael
4
8
KÜNG Stefan
3
9
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2
10
CRADDOCK G Lawson
1
#
Name
Val
1
ASGREEN Kasper
19:03.94
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+34.00
3
EEKHOFF Nils
+36.00
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+44.00
5
TOUZE Damien
+49.00
6
COSNEFROY Benoit
+50.00
7
O'CONNOR Ben
+51.00
8
PEDERSEN Mads
+1:04.00
9
HAMILTON Christopher
+1:09.00
10
BIERMANS Jenthe
+1:23.00
11
SWIFT Connor
+1:39.00
12
RAJOVIC Dusan
+2:07.00
13
ALLEGAERT Piet
+2:17.00
14
BARTHE Cyril
+2:26.00
15
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+2:28.00
16
NOVAK Domen
+2:33.00
17
BOL Cees
+2:37.00
18
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+3:04.00