Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
08/03/2020
- 15/03/2020
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 6
13/03/2020
Sorgues > Ap
160.87km
+2753m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BENOOT Tiesj
3:57:02
2
MATTHEWS Michael
+22
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+22
4
JUNGELS Bob
+22
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+22
6
NIBALI Vincenzo
+22
7
PINOT Thibaut
+22
8
MARTIN Guillaume
+22
9
MOLARD Rudy
+22
10
QUINTANA Nairo
+22
11
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+22
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
+22
13
CALMEJANE Lilian
+43
14
MEURISSE Xandro
+43
15
KANGERT Tanel
+43
16
DOUBEY Fabien
+43
17
DE GENDT Thomas
+53
18
CHEREL Mikael
+1:01
19
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+1:01
20
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+1:01
21
GILBERT Philippe
+1:01
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+2:48
23
KREUZIGER Roman
+3:18
24
COMBAUD Romain
+3:18
25
POLITT Nils
+3:18
26
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
+3:18
27
STUYVEN Jasper
+3:18
28
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+3:18
29
DE GENDT Aime
+3:18
30
ELISSONDE Kenny
+3:18
31
LE GAC Olivier
+3:18
32
DEGENKOLB John
+5:54
33
DECLERCQ Tim
+5:54
34
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+5:54
35
ARNDT Nikias
+5:54
36
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+5:54
37
TOUZE Damien
+8:23
38
PETERS Nans
+8:23
39
BARDET Romain
+8:25
40
EDET Nicolas
+11:01
41
ASGREEN Kasper
+11:01
42
BETTIOL Alberto
+11:01
43
KONRAD Patrick
+11:01
44
GOGL Michael
+11:01
45
HAMILTON Christopher
+11:01
46
HIVERT Jonathan
+11:45
47
PACHER Quentin
+12:16
48
VERMOTE Julien
+12:16
49
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+12:16
50
PASQUALON Andrea
+12:16
51
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
+12:16
52
QUINTANA Dayer
+12:16
53
KÜNG Stefan
+12:16
54
PEREZ Anthony
+14:20
55
LAMPAERT Yves
+17:08
56
PEDERSEN Mads
+17:08
57
COQUARD Bryan
+17:08
58
TERPSTRA Niki
+20:19
59
GOUGEARD Alexis
+20:19
60
MØRKØV Michael
+20:19
61
COSNEFROY Benoit
+20:19
62
O'CONNOR Ben
+20:19
63
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+20:58
64
VAN GESTEL Dries
+20:58
65
BARTHE Cyril
+20:58
66
DUCHESNE Antoine
+20:58
67
LEMOINE Cyril
+20:58
68
GIBBONS Ryan
+20:58
69
DENZ Nico
+20:58
70
PORTE Richie
+20:58
71
THEUNS Edward
+20:58
72
TURGIS Anthony
+20:58
73
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
+20:58
74
SWIFT Connor
+20:58
75
ARMEE Sander
+20:58
76
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
+20:58
77
VANMARCKE Sep
+20:58
78
TRARIEUX Julien
+20:58
79
SAGAN Peter
+20:58
80
KIRSCH Alex
+20:58
81
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+20:58
82
FRISON Frederik
+20:58
83
BIERMANS Jenthe
+20:58
84
ALLEGAERT Piet
+20:58
85
BOUHANNI Nacer
+20:58
86
LATOUR Pierre
+20:58
87
SCULLY Tom
+20:58
88
BOL Cees
+20:58
89
SARREAU Marc
+21:06
90
PETIT Adrien
+21:06
91
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+21:06
92
KLUGE Roger
+22:42
93
RAJOVIC Dusan
+26:39
94
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
+26:39
95
SAGAN Juraj
+26:39
96
VAN POPPEL Boy
+26:39
97
MCLAY Daniel
+26:39
98
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
+26:39
99
MULLEN Ryan
100
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
101
EEKHOFF Nils
102
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
103
SIMON Julien
104
NIZZOLO Giacomo
105
HOFSTETTER Hugo
106
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
107
DEVRIENDT Tom
108
GAUTIER Cyril
109
REZA Kevin
110
DE BUYST Jasper
111
EWAN Caleb
112
VIVIANI Elia
113
TEUNS Dylan
114
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
115
CARUSO Damiano
116
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
117
HAUSSLER Heinrich
118
NOVAK Domen
119
PERNSTEINER Hermann
120
TRATNIK Jan
121
BARBIER Rudy
122
NEILANDS Krists
#
Name
Val
1
BENOOT Tiesj
18
2
MATTHEWS Michael
12
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
10
4
JUNGELS Bob
9
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
6
NIBALI Vincenzo
5
7
PINOT Thibaut
4
8
EDET Nicolas
3
9
MARTIN Guillaume
3
10
MOLARD Rudy
2
11
BARDET Romain
2
12
QUINTANA Nairo
1
13
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
#
Name
Val
1
EDET Nicolas
29
2
PEREZ Anthony
9
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
8
4
BENOOT Tiesj
7
5
BARDET Romain
5
6
LATOUR Pierre
5
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
8
NIBALI Vincenzo
3
9
ASGREEN Kasper
3
10
GOUGEARD Alexis
3
11
HIVERT Jonathan
3
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
13
GOGL Michael
2
14
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
15
KÜNG Stefan
1
16
KONRAD Patrick
1
17
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
1
#
Name
Val
1
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
3:57:24
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+39
3
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+2:56
4
TOUZE Damien
+8:01
5
ASGREEN Kasper
+10:39
6
HAMILTON Christopher
+10:39
7
PEDERSEN Mads
+16:46
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
+19:57
9
O'CONNOR Ben
+19:57
10
BARTHE Cyril
+20:36
11
SWIFT Connor
+20:36
12
BIERMANS Jenthe
+20:36
13
ALLEGAERT Piet
+20:36
14
BOL Cees
+20:36
15
RAJOVIC Dusan
+26:17
16
EEKHOFF Nils
17
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
18
NOVAK Domen