Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
08/03/2020
- 15/03/2020
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 7
14/03/2020
Nice > Valdeblore La Colmiane
165.42km
+3952m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
QUINTANA Nairo
4:27:01
2
BENOOT Tiesj
+46
3
PINOT Thibaut
+56
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+56
5
NIBALI Vincenzo
+56
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
+58
7
MARTIN Guillaume
+1:19
8
KANGERT Tanel
+1:22
9
BARDET Romain
+1:32
10
MOLARD Rudy
+1:32
11
DE GENDT Thomas
+1:48
12
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+2:10
13
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+3:36
14
PORTE Richie
+3:40
15
HAMILTON Christopher
+3:54
16
MEURISSE Xandro
+3:54
17
DOUBEY Fabien
+3:58
18
DEGENKOLB John
+4:44
19
STUYVEN Jasper
+4:44
20
LE GAC Olivier
+4:44
21
ELISSONDE Kenny
+5:40
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+6:04
23
JUNGELS Bob
+6:35
24
GILBERT Philippe
+7:06
25
COMBAUD Romain
+7:31
26
BOL Cees
+7:50
27
KREUZIGER Roman
+8:10
28
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
+8:10
29
PACHER Quentin
+9:19
30
BARTHE Cyril
+9:19
31
DECLERCQ Tim
+9:19
32
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+9:56
33
ARNDT Nikias
+9:56
34
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+9:56
35
KÜNG Stefan
+12:27
36
DENZ Nico
+13:07
37
EDET Nicolas
+13:40
38
BETTIOL Alberto
+14:19
39
ARMEE Sander
+14:59
40
GIBBONS Ryan
+14:59
41
VERMOTE Julien
+14:59
42
ASGREEN Kasper
+14:59
43
DUCHESNE Antoine
+14:59
44
SWIFT Connor
+14:59
45
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+14:59
46
PASQUALON Andrea
+14:59
47
VAN GESTEL Dries
+14:59
48
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+14:59
49
QUINTANA Dayer
+14:59
50
CHEREL Mikael
+17:03
51
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+17:34
52
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
+18:49
53
MØRKØV Michael
+18:49
54
MATTHEWS Michael
+19:08
55
KONRAD Patrick
+19:08
56
TERPSTRA Niki
+19:10
57
THEUNS Edward
+19:27
58
PEREZ Anthony
+21:56
59
ALLEGAERT Piet
+21:56
60
TRARIEUX Julien
+21:56
61
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+21:56
62
KIRSCH Alex
63
BOUHANNI Nacer
64
MCLAY Daniel
65
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
66
SARREAU Marc
67
SAGAN Peter
68
SAGAN Juraj
69
SCHWARZMANN Michael
70
LAMPAERT Yves
71
COSNEFROY Benoit
72
GOUGEARD Alexis
73
LATOUR Pierre
74
PETERS Nans
75
FRISON Frederik
76
LEMOINE Cyril
77
TOUZE Damien
78
SCULLY Tom
79
VANMARCKE Sep
80
CALMEJANE Lilian
81
HIVERT Jonathan
82
PETIT Adrien
83
TURGIS Anthony
84
CAMPENAERTS Victor
85
GOGL Michael
86
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
87
RAJOVIC Dusan
88
DE GENDT Aime
89
VAN POPPEL Boy
90
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
91
COQUARD Bryan
92
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
93
PEDERSEN Mads
94
KLUGE Roger
95
O'CONNOR Ben
96
POLITT Nils
97
BIERMANS Jenthe
98
VAN ASBROECK Tom
#
Name
Val
1
QUINTANA Nairo
15
2
BENOOT Tiesj
12
3
PINOT Thibaut
9
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
7
5
NIBALI Vincenzo
6
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
5
7
BARDET Romain
4
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
9
DE GENDT Thomas
3
10
BETTIOL Alberto
3
11
KANGERT Tanel
3
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
13
PORTE Richie
1
14
MOLARD Rudy
1
15
EDET Nicolas
1
#
Name
Val
1
EDET Nicolas
24
2
DE GENDT Thomas
18
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
4
QUINTANA Nairo
10
5
BENOOT Tiesj
8
6
PINOT Thibaut
6
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
8
PEREZ Anthony
6
9
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
10
NIBALI Vincenzo
3
11
BETTIOL Alberto
3
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
13
SCHWARZMANN Michael
1
14
MARTIN Guillaume
1
#
Name
Val
1
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4:27:57
2
HAMILTON Christopher
+2:58
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+5:08
4
BOL Cees
+6:54
5
BARTHE Cyril
+8:23
6
ASGREEN Kasper
+14:03
7
SWIFT Connor
+14:03
8
ALLEGAERT Piet
+21:00
9
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+21:00
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
11
TOUZE Damien
12
RAJOVIC Dusan
13
PEDERSEN Mads
14
O'CONNOR Ben
15
BIERMANS Jenthe