Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 5
11/03/2021
Vienne > Bollène
202.2km
+1059m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
05:16:01
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
00:00:00
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
4
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:00:00
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
7
COQUARD Bryan
00:00:00
8
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
9
BARBIER Rudy
00:00:00
10
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:00
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
12
PEDERSEN Mads
00:00:00
13
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:00:00
14
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
15
TOUZE Damien
00:00:00
16
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
17
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
18
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
19
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
20
ZABEL Rick
00:00:00
21
ROJAS José
00:00:00
22
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:00:00
23
BOL Cees
00:00:00
24
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
25
LATOUR Pierre
00:00:00
26
BEVIN Patrick
00:00:00
27
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
28
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
29
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
30
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
31
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:00:00
32
MEEUS Jordi
00:00:00
33
GAUDU David
00:00:00
34
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:00:00
35
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
36
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
37
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
38
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
39
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
40
HAIG Jack
00:00:00
41
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
42
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
43
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:00:00
44
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
45
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
46
OOMEN Sam
00:00:00
47
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:00
48
GREIPEL André
00:00:00
49
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
50
HOFSTEDE Lennard
00:00:00
51
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:00:00
52
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:00
53
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:00:00
54
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:00
55
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
56
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
57
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
58
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
59
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:00
60
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
61
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:00
62
MATTHEWS Michael
00:00:00
63
MÄDER Gino
00:00:00
64
ARU Fabio
00:00:00
65
GROVES Kaden
00:00:00
66
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
67
ERVITI Imanol
00:00:00
68
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
69
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:00
70
SENECHAL Florian
00:00:00
71
JUNGELS Bob
00:00:00
72
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:00:00
73
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:00:00
74
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:00:00
75
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
76
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
77
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:00
78
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
79
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:00:00
80
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:00:00
81
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
82
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:00
83
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:00
84
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:00:00
85
VERVAEKE Louis
00:00:00
86
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
87
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
88
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:00
89
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:00:00
90
POWLESS Neilson
00:00:00
91
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
00:00:00
92
PACHER Quentin
00:00:00
93
BENNETT George
00:00:00
94
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
95
CATTANEO Mattia
00:00:00
96
JACOBS Johan
00:00:00
97
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
98
BERNARD Julien
00:00:00
99
WALLAYS Jelle
00:00:00
100
EL FARES Julien
00:00:00
101
GILBERT Philippe
00:00:00
102
SCOTSON Miles
00:00:00
103
SWIFT Ben
00:00:00
104
GAUTIER Cyril
00:00:00
105
HIVERT Jonathan
00:00:00
106
RUSSO Clément
00:00:00
107
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:00:00
108
AMADOR Andrey
00:00:00
109
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:00:00
110
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:00:00
111
ARCAS Jorge
00:00:00
112
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:00
113
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
114
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
115
DENNIS Rohan
00:00:00
116
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:00:00
117
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
118
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:28
119
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:28
120
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:00:28
121
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:35
122
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:00:35
123
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:00:35
124
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:35
125
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:00:35
126
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:35
127
THEUNS Edward
00:00:37
128
LEMOINE Cyril
00:00:37
129
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:37
130
VANMARCKE Sep
00:00:45
131
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:53
132
KOCH Jonas
00:00:53
133
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:01:01
134
DE GENDT Thomas
00:01:22
135
ARMEE Sander
00:01:22
136
MOSCA Jacopo
00:01:27
137
PEREZ Anthony
00:01:27
138
DEWULF Stan
00:01:27
139
KIRSCH Alex
00:01:30
140
HALLER Marco
00:01:33
141
DECLERCQ Tim
00:01:51
142
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:01:51
143
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
00:01:51
144
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:01:51
145
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:01:55
146
SWIFT Connor
00:02:19
147
LEYSEN Senne
00:02:57
148
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:02:57
149
DE BONDT Dries
00:02:57
150
BOUET Maxime
00:03:20
151
THWAITES Scott
00:11:01
152
MARTIN Tony
-05:16:01
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
15
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
12
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
9
4
BAUHAUS Phil
7
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
6
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
5
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
8
COQUARD Bryan
4
9
LAPORTE Christophe
3
10
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
3
11
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3
12
BARBIER Rudy
2
13
BENOOT Tiesj
1
14
HAMILTON Lucas
1
15
VAN POPPEL Danny
1
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3
2
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
2
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
2
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
3
TOUZE Damien
00:00:00
4
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
5
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
6
MEEUS Jordi
00:00:00
7
GAUDU David
00:00:00
8
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
9
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
10
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:00:00
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
12
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
15
MÄDER Gino
00:00:00
16
GROVES Kaden
00:00:00
17
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
18
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:00
19
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
20
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
21
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
22
POWLESS Neilson
00:00:00
23
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
00:00:00
24
JACOBS Johan
00:00:00
25
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
26
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
27
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:35
28
DEWULF Stan
00:01:27
29
LEYSEN Senne
00:02:57