Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 7
13/03/2021
Nice > Valdeblore La Colmiane
165.43km
+3952m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
03:09:18
2
MÄDER Gino
00:00:02
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:05
4
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:08
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:10
6
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:10
7
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:15
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:15
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:22
10
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:27
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:27
12
HAIG Jack
00:00:35
13
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:38
14
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:40
15
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:53
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:53
17
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:59
18
JORGENSON Matteo
00:01:03
19
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:01:14
20
POWLESS Neilson
00:01:27
21
TEUNS Dylan
00:01:37
22
LATOUR Pierre
00:01:42
23
NEILANDS Krists
00:01:48
24
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:01:52
25
GAUDU David
00:01:52
26
BENNETT George
00:01:52
27
PACHER Quentin
00:01:57
28
GESCHKE Simon
00:02:02
29
ARU Fabio
00:02:14
30
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:04:13
31
JUNGELS Bob
00:04:30
32
BERNARD Julien
00:04:34
33
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:04:34
34
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:04:34
35
OOMEN Sam
00:05:33
36
ROJAS José
00:05:46
37
NAESEN Oliver
00:07:53
38
ARCAS Jorge
00:07:53
39
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:07:53
40
EIKING Odd Christian
00:08:26
41
SWIFT Ben
00:08:26
42
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:08:26
43
ARMEE Sander
00:08:26
44
EL FARES Julien
00:08:26
45
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:09:29
46
SOBRERO Matteo
00:09:29
47
DENNIS Rohan
00:09:29
48
POLITT Nils
00:11:07
49
TOUZE Damien
00:12:01
50
GODON Dorian
00:12:01
51
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:12:03
52
MOSCA Jacopo
00:12:41
53
THEUNS Edward
00:12:41
54
VANMARCKE Sep
00:13:26
55
BARTHE Cyril
00:13:45
56
GAUTIER Cyril
00:13:45
57
DE GENDT Thomas
00:13:55
58
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:13:55
59
CATTANEO Mattia
00:13:55
60
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:17:18
61
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:17:18
62
DOUBEY Fabien
00:17:31
63
STUYVEN Jasper
00:17:31
64
DECLERCQ Tim
00:17:31
65
LAMPAERT Yves
00:17:31
66
DEWULF Stan
00:17:31
67
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:17:31
68
SWIFT Connor
00:17:31
69
SENECHAL Florian
00:17:31
70
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:17:31
71
THWAITES Scott
00:17:31
72
AMADOR Andrey
00:17:31
73
HALLER Marco
00:17:31
74
DE PLUS Laurens
00:17:31
75
KIRSCH Alex
00:18:14
76
TRENTIN Matteo
00:18:19
77
MATTHEWS Michael
00:18:19
78
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:18:19
79
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:18:19
80
DEGENKOLB John
00:19:46
81
GREIPEL André
00:19:46
82
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:19:46
83
GILBERT Philippe
00:19:46
84
COQUARD Bryan
00:19:46
85
DEMARE Arnaud
00:19:46
86
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:19:46
87
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:19:46
88
LEYSEN Senne
00:19:46
89
ERVITI Imanol
00:19:46
90
BOUHANNI Nacer
00:19:46
91
EEKHOFF Nils
00:19:46
92
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:19:46
93
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:19:46
94
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:19:46
95
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:19:46
96
TURGIS Anthony
00:19:46
97
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:19:46
98
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:19:46
99
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:19:46
100
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:19:46
101
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:19:46
102
LAPORTE Christophe
00:20:41
103
PEREZ Anthony
00:20:41
104
RUTSCH Jonas
00:21:10
105
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:21:10
106
OLDANI Stefano
00:21:10
107
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:21:10
108
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:21:10
109
ZABEL Rick
00:21:10
110
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:21:10
111
KOCH Jonas
00:21:10
112
DE BONDT Dries
00:21:10
113
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:21:10
114
RUSSO Clément
00:21:10
115
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:21:10
116
BAUHAUS Phil
00:21:10
117
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:21:10
118
BOL Cees
00:21:10
119
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:21:10
120
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:21:10
121
WALLAYS Jelle
00:21:10
122
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
00:21:10
123
LEMOINE Cyril
00:21:25
124
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:21:35
125
MEEUS Jordi
00:21:58
126
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:21:58
127
MCLAY Daniel
00:22:23
128
BENNETT Sam
00:23:33
129
JACOBS Johan
00:23:33
130
LECROQ Jérémy
00:24:48
131
MØRKØV Michael
00:24:56
132
PEDERSEN Mads
00:24:56
133
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:24:56
134
HIVERT Jonathan
00:25:10
135
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:25:35
136
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:25:35
137
HOFSTEDE Lennard
00:25:35
138
EDMONDSON Alexander
-03:09:18
139
BARBIER Rudy
-03:09:18
140
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
-03:09:18
141
BEVIN Patrick
-03:09:18
142
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-03:09:18
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
2
MÄDER Gino
15
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
4
HAMILTON Lucas
7
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
6
BENOOT Tiesj
5
7
MARTIN Guillaume
4
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3
9
BENNETT Sam
3
10
CATTANEO Mattia
2
11
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
12
POWLESS Neilson
2
13
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
14
HINDLEY Jai
1
15
DE PLUS Laurens
1
#
Name
Val
1
PEREZ Anthony
15
2
ROGLIČ Primož
10
3
MÄDER Gino
5
4
POWLESS Neilson
3
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3
6
BERNARD Julien
3
7
DE PLUS Laurens
3
8
HAMILTON Lucas
2
9
CATTANEO Mattia
2
10
DE GENDT Thomas
2
11
BENNETT Sam
2
12
TEUNS Dylan
2
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
14
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
#
Name
Val
1
MÄDER Gino
00:00:02
2
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:08
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:10
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:22
5
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:27
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:53
7
JORGENSON Matteo
00:01:03
8
POWLESS Neilson
00:01:27
9
GAUDU David
00:01:52
10
SOBRERO Matteo
00:09:29
11
TOUZE Damien
00:12:01
12
GODON Dorian
00:12:01
13
BARTHE Cyril
00:13:45
14
DEWULF Stan
00:17:31
15
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:19:46
16
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:19:46
17
LEYSEN Senne
00:19:46
18
EEKHOFF Nils
00:19:46
19
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:19:46
20
RUTSCH Jonas
00:21:10
21
OLDANI Stefano
00:21:10
22
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:21:10
23
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:21:10
24
MEEUS Jordi
00:21:58
25
JACOBS Johan
00:23:33