Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 8
14/03/2021
Le Plan-du-Var > Levens
93.1km
+2006m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
02:16:58
2
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
3
LATOUR Pierre
00:00:00
4
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
5
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
6
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:00
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:00
8
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
9
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
11
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
14
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:00
15
HAIG Jack
00:00:00
16
PACHER Quentin
00:00:00
17
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
18
MÄDER Gino
00:00:00
19
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
20
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:00
21
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
22
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:14
23
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:00:14
24
MATTHEWS Michael
00:00:38
25
GODON Dorian
00:00:39
26
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:39
27
GESCHKE Simon
00:01:05
28
TRENTIN Matteo
00:01:05
29
MEINTJES Louis
00:01:39
30
EIKING Odd Christian
00:01:39
31
DOUBEY Fabien
00:01:39
32
EL FARES Julien
00:01:39
33
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:01:39
34
NAESEN Oliver
00:01:39
35
VANMARCKE Sep
00:01:39
36
ROJAS José
00:01:39
37
DENNIS Rohan
00:01:39
38
BENNETT Sam
00:01:39
39
CATTANEO Mattia
00:01:39
40
BERNARD Julien
00:01:39
41
DE BONDT Dries
00:02:21
42
DE GENDT Thomas
00:02:24
43
BARTHE Cyril
00:02:24
44
SWIFT Connor
00:02:24
45
TOUZE Damien
00:02:24
46
POWLESS Neilson
00:02:24
47
ARU Fabio
00:02:24
48
RUSSO Clément
00:02:24
49
GILBERT Philippe
00:02:24
50
SWIFT Ben
00:02:24
51
ERVITI Imanol
00:02:24
52
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:02:24
53
JUNGELS Bob
00:02:24
54
AMADOR Andrey
00:02:24
55
DE PLUS Laurens
00:02:24
56
ROGLIČ Primož
00:03:08
57
STUYVEN Jasper
00:04:10
58
THEUNS Edward
00:04:10
59
SOBRERO Matteo
00:04:10
60
OLDANI Stefano
00:04:10
61
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:04:10
62
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:04:10
63
DECLERCQ Tim
00:04:10
64
ARCAS Jorge
00:04:10
65
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:04:10
66
MØRKØV Michael
00:04:10
67
SENECHAL Florian
00:04:10
68
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:04:10
69
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:04:10
70
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:04:10
71
COQUARD Bryan
00:04:10
72
POLITT Nils
00:07:11
73
ZABEL Rick
00:07:11
74
LEYSEN Senne
00:07:11
75
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:07:11
76
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:07:11
77
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:07:14
78
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:07:14
79
ARMEE Sander
00:08:25
80
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:08:41
81
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:08:41
82
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:08:41
83
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:08:41
84
DEWULF Stan
00:08:41
85
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:08:41
86
BAUHAUS Phil
00:08:41
87
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:09:07
88
BENNETT George
00:09:07
89
OOMEN Sam
00:09:07
90
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:09:07
91
HALLER Marco
00:09:07
92
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:09:09
93
EEKHOFF Nils
00:09:47
94
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:09:47
95
TURGIS Anthony
00:10:11
96
LEMOINE Cyril
00:10:11
97
BOUHANNI Nacer
00:10:11
98
GAUTIER Cyril
00:10:11
99
MCLAY Daniel
00:10:11
100
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:10:11
101
MOSCA Jacopo
00:10:11
102
KIRSCH Alex
00:10:11
103
DEGENKOLB John
00:10:11
104
PEDERSEN Mads
00:10:11
105
LECROQ Jérémy
00:10:11
106
THWAITES Scott
00:10:14
107
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:10:14
108
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:10:14
109
MEEUS Jordi
00:10:14
110
BOL Cees
00:10:14
111
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:10:14
112
RUTSCH Jonas
00:10:14
113
DEMARE Arnaud
00:13:24
114
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:13:24
115
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:13:24
116
PEREZ Anthony
00:13:24
117
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:13:24
118
WALLAYS Jelle
00:13:24
119
GREIPEL André
00:13:24
120
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:13:24
121
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:13:24
122
KOCH Jonas
00:13:24
123
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:13:24
124
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:13:24
125
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:13:24
126
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
00:13:24
127
HIVERT Jonathan
00:15:39
128
ACKERMANN Pascal
-02:16:58
129
HOFSTEDE Lennard
-02:16:58
130
VAN EMDEN Jos
-02:16:58
131
LUTSENKO Alexey
-02:16:58
132
GAUDU David
-02:16:58
133
KONYCHEV Alexander
-02:16:58
134
HAUSSLER Heinrich
-02:16:58
135
JACOBS Johan
-02:16:58
136
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
-02:16:58
137
NIZZOLO Giacomo
-02:16:58
#
Name
Val
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
15
2
LAPORTE Christophe
12
3
LATOUR Pierre
9
4
BARGUIL Warren
9
5
TEUNS Dylan
7
6
VAN BAARLE Dylan
5
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
9
JORGENSON Matteo
3
10
DE PLUS Laurens
2
11
LAMPAERT Yves
2
12
NEILANDS Krists
2
13
RUTSCH Jonas
1
14
HAMILTON Lucas
1
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
#
Name
Val
1
GESCHKE Simon
5
2
BARGUIL Warren
5
3
VAN BAARLE Dylan
5
4
THEUNS Edward
3
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3
6
TEUNS Dylan
3
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
9
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
2
10
PACHER Quentin
1
11
DECLERCQ Tim
1
12
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
#
Name
Val
1
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
4
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:00
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
6
MÄDER Gino
00:00:00
7
GODON Dorian
00:00:39
8
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:39
9
BARTHE Cyril
00:02:24
10
TOUZE Damien
00:02:24
11
POWLESS Neilson
00:02:24
12
SOBRERO Matteo
00:04:10
13
OLDANI Stefano
00:04:10
14
LEYSEN Senne
00:07:11
15
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:08:41
16
DEWULF Stan
00:08:41
17
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:08:41
18
EEKHOFF Nils
00:09:47
19
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:09:47
20
MEEUS Jordi
00:10:14
21
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:10:14
22
RUTSCH Jonas
00:10:14