Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
10dario09 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
10dario09
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
4702
4454
5320
2061
5632
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
4
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
5
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
7
RIESEBEEK Oscar
RIESEBEEK Oscar
ALPECIN-FENIX
23-12-1992 (31 years), Ede
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
8
JACOBS Johan
JACOBS Johan
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-03-1997 (27 years), Winterthur
MOVISTAR TEAM
6
200
9
GOOSSENS Kobe
GOOSSENS Kobe
LOTTO SOUDAL
04-01-1996 (28 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
Pontos
572
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
25p
SC
22
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
87p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
90p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
56
BENNETT Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
94p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
54p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
37
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
33p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
77p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1
SC
48
BENNETT Sam
45
JACOBS Johan
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1