Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
20100 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
20100
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
2847
5898
6385
6897
2074
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
7
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
470
Final Classification
70p
GC
63
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
42p
SC
32
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
55p
GC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
49p
GC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
30p
GC
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
65p
GC
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
40
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
74p
GC
15
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
SPC
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
29p
GC
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
STUYVEN Jasper
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
18
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
STUYVEN Jasper
7
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
56p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
10
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
DEMARE Arnaud
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2