Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
382019daniele | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
382019daniele
OdoTd38
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
6032
6857
7285
6752
2086
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
9
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
Pontos
343
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
46p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
13p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 5
40p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
38p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
26p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
79p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
48
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3