Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
532610 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
532610
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
402
1589
5161
3842
2320
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
5
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1987 (37 years), Rudsbygd
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
400
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
760
Final Classification
73p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
78p
SC
67
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
7
LATOUR Pierre
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
135p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
138p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
51p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
152p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
93
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
100p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
19p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13