Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AMPaluch | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
AMPaluch
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5047
2888
287
4327
3456
Equipe
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
Pontos
671
Final Classification
78p
GC
56
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
127p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
73
POWLESS Neilson
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
7
POWLESS Neilson
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
111p
GC
26
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
64
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
39p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
130p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
80
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
140p
GC
23
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
90
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
SPC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
16p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
7p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3