Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Akodo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Akodo
KM69
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
706
1335
655
4832
429
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
5
GREIPEL André
GREIPEL André
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
16-07-1982 (42 years), Rostock
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
17
400
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
781
Final Classification
121p
GC
82
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
67p
SC
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BARGUIL Warren
17
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
165p
GC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
93
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BARGUIL Warren
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
109p
GC
38
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
60p
GC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
172p
GC
37
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BARGUIL Warren
8
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
56p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
35
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
10p
GC
5
GREIPEL André
5
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
21p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
17
GREIPEL André
12
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2