Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Alaphilippe21 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Alaphilippe21
primos
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
5652
2045
896
1507
6069
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
725
Final Classification
78p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 8
14p
SC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
THEUNS Edward
2
Stage 7
124p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
89p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
116p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
64
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
120p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
53p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
45p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
30
BENNETT Sam
17
BAUHAUS Phil
13
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6