Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Alejo7 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Alejo7
Haciendo la goma
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
1204
4631
4586
4611
6644
Equipe
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
9
HALLER Marco
HALLER Marco
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31-03-1991 (33 years), Sankt Veit an der Glan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
Pontos
562
Final Classification
29p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
61p
SC
55
BENOOT Tiesj
10
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 7
100p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
81p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
106p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
72
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
8
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
102p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
64
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
41p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
30
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
18p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
14
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
Stage 1
24p
GC
7
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
SC
16
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1