Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AlexE56 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
AlexE56
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
1773
4548
6698
3363
1457
Equipe
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
567
Final Classification
27p
GC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
53p
SC
38
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
37p
GC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
25
HINDLEY Jai
11
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
42p
GC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
129p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
98
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
11
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
58p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
37
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
25p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
79p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
117p
GC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
73
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2