Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AlexZz | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
AlexZz
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
3120
1753
1061
750
3718
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
Pontos
747
Final Classification
40p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
96p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
140p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
141p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
90
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
MEEUS Jordi
7
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3