Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Alj | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Alj
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6541
4795
1074
2374
6329
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - HANSGROHE
23-12-1993 (30 years), Wels
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
800
4
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
5
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
600
6
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
7
OLDANI Stefano
OLDANI Stefano
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-01-1998 (26 years), Milan
LOTTO SOUDAL
6
200
8
SWIFT Connor
SWIFT Connor
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30-10-1995 (28 years), Thorne
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
552
Final Classification
35p
GC
8
HAIG Jack
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
6p
SC
6
HAIG Jack
6
Stage 7
96p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAIG Jack
2
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
77p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
87p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
MØRKØV Michael
5
SMC
4
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
4
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
46p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
1
OLDANI Stefano
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
39p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OMC
1
OLDANI Stefano
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
23
BENNETT Sam
17
MØRKØV Michael
6
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
76p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
2
OLDANI Stefano
2
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
2
OLDANI Stefano
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6