Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Alvaroscud | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Alvaroscud
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
5778
3768
3029
3951
2318
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
5
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
7
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
8
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
615
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
94p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
O'CONNOR Ben
5
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
55p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
21
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BARBIER Rudy
12
Stage 4
116p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
1
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
59p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
53p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
36
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
46p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
33
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3