Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Amoclon | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Amoclon
Escobachas
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
1451
1001
2225
2022
426
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
812
Final Classification
78p
GC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
55p
SC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
134p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
113p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
105p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
52
BENNETT Sam
45
MØRKØV Michael
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
143p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
JORGENSON Matteo
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
60p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
43p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
25
BENNETT Sam
17
MØRKØV Michael
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
81p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2