Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Andralex | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Andralex
Attaque de Marlou
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
6378
6285
1117
6547
3610
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
5
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
Pontos
426
Final Classification
28p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
11p
SC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
HINDLEY Jai
11
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
118p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
22p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
Stage 4
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 1
6p
SC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6