Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AriB | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
AriB
Argentina Cycling Club
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
1381
1265
4731
1924
427
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
5
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
7
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
9
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
Pontos
788
Final Classification
78p
GC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
57p
SC
44
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
JORGENSON Matteo
13
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
126p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
111p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
101p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
142p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
55p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
37p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
81p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2