Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Asier1612 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Asier1612
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
552
298
1149
3087
421
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
914
Final Classification
125p
GC
82
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
73p
SC
58
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
JORGENSON Matteo
13
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
162p
GC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
152p
GC
38
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
73p
GC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
15
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
170p
GC
37
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
98
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
73p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
21p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
12
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
65p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
43
DEMARE Arnaud
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2