Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Auperatio | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Auperatio
Occitanie Team
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2888
1402
4812
1098
2890
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
4
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
5
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
774
Final Classification
39p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
41p
SC
34
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
149p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
108p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
7
MCNULTY Brandon
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
118p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
MCNULTY Brandon
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MCNULTY Brandon
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
92p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MCNULTY Brandon
19
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
93p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
66
BENNETT Sam
45
MCNULTY Brandon
2
TRENTIN Matteo
6
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6