Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Banfo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Banfo
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
4346
3765
4118
2665
5195
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
9
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
Pontos
616
Final Classification
25p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
145p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
104
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 5
36p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
102p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
63p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
40
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
60p
GC
21
DEMARE Arnaud
6
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
32
LAPORTE Christophe
10
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
68p
GC
18
DEMARE Arnaud
10
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
42
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4