Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Berrie | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Berrie
Berrie quicklotto
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
747
6504
7234
6995
1289
Equipe
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
4
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
Pontos
397
Final Classification
44p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
67p
SC
57
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
TEUNS Dylan
19
SPC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
4
TEUNS Dylan
1
SYC
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
49p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
29
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
65p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
44
LAPORTE Christophe
25
TEUNS Dylan
19
SPC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
4
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
34p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
24
LAPORTE Christophe
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
56p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
35
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
46p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
DENNIS Rohan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
14
TEUNS Dylan
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
10p
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
26p
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
20
MEEUS Jordi
7
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3