Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Binya | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Binya
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5769
2877
3725
4920
282
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
Pontos
671
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
116p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
87p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
63p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
152p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
83
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
166p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
97
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MCNULTY Brandon
19
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
12p
SC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
3p
SC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1