Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Bontempi | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Bontempi
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
604
954
1296
3775
4447
Equipe
1
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
2
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
600
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
817
Final Classification
105p
GC
79
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
HAIG Jack
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
72p
SC
64
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
HAIG Jack
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
158p
GC
34
HAIG Jack
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
96
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HAIG Jack
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
172p
GC
34
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
111
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
59p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
161p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
106
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
HAIG Jack
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
67p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
53
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
10p
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
13p
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13