Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Buciero | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Buciero
JOG CYCLES
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5060
4083
279
2077
6462
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
DEWULF Stan
DEWULF Stan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20-12-1997 (26 years), Stavele
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
Pontos
596
Final Classification
28p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
17
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
Stage 7
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
83p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
66p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
39
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
54p
GC
10
BENNETT Sam
8
STUYVEN Jasper
2
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
33
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
STUYVEN Jasper
7
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
83p
GC
19
BENNETT Sam
15
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6