Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CaptainSlog | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
CaptainSlog
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4286
3271
3971
1446
4936
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
648
Final Classification
31p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
105p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
109p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
91p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
100p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
61
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6