Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CarlosDeAndres | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
CarlosDeAndres
Pasapan Team
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6781
6210
2939
5035
7341
Equipe
1
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
5
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
6
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
Pontos
435
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
1p
SC
1
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
Stage 7
82p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
46
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
78p
GC
18
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
23p
GC
17
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 4
79p
GC
17
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
95p
GC
23
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
64
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
15p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4