Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CarlosSalgado | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
CarlosSalgado
PSP CYCLING TEAM
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3618
3674
6374
6665
2029
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
622
Final Classification
101p
GC
85
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
35p
SC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
109p
GC
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
HINDLEY Jai
11
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
48p
GC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 5
57p
GC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
23
PEDERSEN Mads
9
COQUARD Bryan
14
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
102p
GC
21
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
61
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SPC
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
40p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
26
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
68p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
62p
GC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
39
PEDERSEN Mads
22
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1