Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Charles02 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Charles02
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
397
502
4819
2799
1090
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
872
Final Classification
71p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
78p
SC
64
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
7
LATOUR Pierre
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
168p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
109
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
60p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
27
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
138p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
98p
GC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BOL Cees
7
OPC
3
BOL Cees
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
74
BOL Cees
45
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
8
BOL Cees
6
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
77p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
55
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1