Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Choc68 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Choc68
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4555
2118
907
3940
2932
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
8
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
9
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
Pontos
720
Final Classification
78p
GC
56
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
28p
SC
23
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
138p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
114p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
39p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
151p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
98
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
160p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
12p
SC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4