Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ciabattone | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Ciabattone
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
2100
6828
6990
6847
1458
Equipe
1
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
Pontos
348
Final Classification
21p
GC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
40
TEUNS Dylan
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
28p
GC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
19
HINDLEY Jai
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
88p
GC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
58
MATTHEWS Michael
22
TEUNS Dylan
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
TEUNS Dylan
1
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
26p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
45p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
29
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
20p
GC
6
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
4
TEUNS Dylan
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
49p
GC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
24
MATTHEWS Michael
22
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
21p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
9
MATTHEWS Michael
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2