Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ContadorP | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ContadorP
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
2579
6486
6739
6999
1418
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
9
PACHER Quentin
PACHER Quentin
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
06-01-1992 (32 years), Libourne
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
31
400
Pontos
400
Final Classification
49p
GC
34
MARTIN Guillaume
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
43p
SC
33
BARGUIL Warren
17
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PACHER Quentin
5
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
58p
GC
12
MARTIN Guillaume
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
37
BARGUIL Warren
6
MARTIN Guillaume
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
43p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
26
MARTIN Guillaume
4
GODON Dorian
9
PACHER Quentin
13
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
10p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
98p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
74
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
MARTIN Guillaume
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PACHER Quentin
13
SPC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4