Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CycleBoy2004 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
CycleBoy2004
Cyclanders
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
3722
4725
2101
3666
6376
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
4
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
MOSCA Jacopo
MOSCA Jacopo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29-08-1993 (30 years), Savigliano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
8
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-01-1992 (32 years), Haugesund
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
9
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
Pontos
556
Final Classification
36p
GC
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 8
34p
SC
33
TEUNS Dylan
19
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 7
102p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
142p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
TEUNS Dylan
19
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
30p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 4
96p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
38
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
TEUNS Dylan
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
44p
GC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
14p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1