Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DanielC | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
DanielC
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
5399
2464
3031
1624
3139
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
5
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
6
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
697
Final Classification
38p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
19p
SC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
107p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
88p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
90p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
94p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
73p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
45
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
106p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
8
BOL Cees
7
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
73
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BOL Cees
45
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
1
BOL Cees
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
82p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2