Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ddk1863 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Ddk1863
The Kingdom
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
3866
2033
2057
1116
4649
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
Pontos
726
Final Classification
37p
GC
5
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
1
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
32p
SC
28
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
125p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
2
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
6
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
109p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
112p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
77
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
55p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
40
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BAUHAUS Phil
13
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
99p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6