Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Deaderslasch | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Deaderslasch
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
6305
4295
1448
4185
3932
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
9
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
Pontos
582
Final Classification
28p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
11p
SC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
121p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
COQUARD Bryan
14
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
65p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
39
COQUARD Bryan
14
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
72p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
28p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
19
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
64p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
42
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1