Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Dgalayo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Dgalayo
KM69
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
3912
2785
4061
3867
493
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
678
Final Classification
70p
GC
32
JORGENSON Matteo
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
19
JORGENSON Matteo
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
32p
SC
22
JORGENSON Matteo
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
123p
GC
24
JORGENSON Matteo
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
9
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
JORGENSON Matteo
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
97p
GC
28
JORGENSON Matteo
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
JORGENSON Matteo
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
73p
GC
26
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
28
PEDERSEN Mads
9
JORGENSON Matteo
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
128p
GC
27
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
67
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
63p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
34
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
47p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
27
PEDERSEN Mads
25
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
45p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
28
PEDERSEN Mads
22
JORGENSON Matteo
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2