Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DiegoBrasil | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
DiegoBrasil
Proletarians of the world, unite!
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
1523
374
1042
2619
2253
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
895
Final Classification
114p
GC
75
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
54p
SC
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
155p
GC
33
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
86
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
141p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
84
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
73p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
160p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
93
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
84p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
56
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
61p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
10
STUYVEN Jasper
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
42
PEDERSEN Mads
25
STUYVEN Jasper
7
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
53p
GC
11
PEDERSEN Mads
7
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3