Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DiegoPlus | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
DiegoPlus
CICLISTAS POR PASIO
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
3698
3384
2079
2122
3881
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
6
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
7
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
8
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
9
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
Pontos
640
Final Classification
35p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
34p
SC
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MEINTJES Louis
4
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
104p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
95p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
61
BENNETT Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
MØRKØV Michael
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
121p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MEINTJES Louis
2
BARGUIL Warren
8
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
38p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
23
BENNETT Sam
17
MØRKØV Michael
6
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6