Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Dv | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Dv
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1101
518
2969
721
1310
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
868
Final Classification
56p
GC
18
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
MÄDER Gino
5
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MÄDER Gino
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
62p
SC
49
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
139p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MÄDER Gino
2
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
82
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MÄDER Gino
25
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
6
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
145p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
104p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
112p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
60p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
53p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
137p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
88
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2