Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Edulete | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Edulete
Iturrotz pro team
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3334
3782
2597
4859
1443
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
6
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
7
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
8
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
615
Final Classification
68p
GC
34
MARTIN Guillaume
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
38p
SC
28
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
137p
GC
27
MARTIN Guillaume
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
82
MARTIN Guillaume
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
90p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
49
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
31p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
145p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
92
MARTIN Guillaume
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
MARTIN Guillaume
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
32
DEMARE Arnaud
25
MEEUS Jordi
7
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3