Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Errota | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Errota
euskal team
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
6463
5699
1988
6094
5701
Equipe
1
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
2
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
6
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - HANSGROHE
23-12-1993 (30 years), Wels
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
800
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
8
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
491
Final Classification
29p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
103p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
93p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
62p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
31
BAUHAUS Phil
19
BARBIER Rudy
12
SMC
4
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
4
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
102p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
28p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
24
BAUHAUS Phil
13
BARBIER Rudy
11
Stage 1
31p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SC
25
BAUHAUS Phil
14
BARBIER Rudy
11