Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Fanchbzh | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Fanchbzh
Bretagne
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
2432
1907
5633
2664
3668
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
Pontos
736
Final Classification
31p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
45p
SC
37
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
100p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
62
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
131p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
87
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
68p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
41
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
114p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
73
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
71p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
CATTANEO Mattia
6
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
71p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
48
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BAUHAUS Phil
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
105p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
74
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3